MENU





Faculty and Administration

Administrators

CARLOS S. CARIÑO

Executive Director and Program Director for the Adolescent Program

MARICEL T. CARBUNGCO

Registrar

Faculty for CASA

LEAH V. IGNACIO

Class Guide
AMI Diploma

GAY D. MANGAHAS

Class Guide
AMI Diploma

JENNIFER C. PASCUAL

Class Guide
AMI Diploma

MARIA CARLA E. ESTEBAN

Class Guide

LYNN Y. LEE

Teacher Assistant

RUSSELLE A. LUISTRO

Teacher Assistant

LYLAH C. DE LA CRUZ

Teacher Assistant

Faculty for LOWER ELEMENTARY

FLORENCIA D. MANALO

Class Guide

MARIVIC J. DE ASIS

Class Guide
AMI Diploma

MA. AIMEE L. DALUSUNG

Class Guide
AMI Diploma
Candidate

KAREN MAR C. RECIO

Class Guide
AMI Diploma

LEALIE B. LLEVADO

Teacher Assistant

CARMELA R. VILLAS

Teacher Assistant

MARIANNE L. MESINA

Teacher Assistant

THERESA S. MONTAOS

Teacher Assistant

Faculty for UPPER ELEMENTARY

PATRICIA S. LAIG

Class Guide
AMI Diploma
Candidate

ALEX A. SANTILLIAN

Class Guide
AMI Diploma

MARY ANN A. RUELO

Class Guide
AMI Diploma

ALMA C. OLIVA

Teacher Assistant

LILIBETH C. BUGNA

Teacher Assistant

JONATHAN M. MAGBANUA

Teacher Assistant

SHERWIN R. MANGOBA

Program Head, PE

MARK H. VICTORINO

PE Assistant

Faculty for the ADOLESCENT PROGRAM

KRISTINE O. CORTES

L3 Class Guide
Humanities
AMI Adolescent Orientation Certificate

AIMEE M. BERNARDO

L3 Class Guide
Mathematics

MARIVIC M. CAPUZ

L4 Class Guide
Humanities

CARLOS S. CARIÑO

L5 Class Guide
Humanities

MA. CRISTINA A. MARASIGAN

L3 Assistant Guide
Mathematics

NAICA D. ELPEDES

L4 Assistant Guide
TLE

LUIS D. DATO

L5 Assistant Guide
Humanities

MA. CRISTINA V. MICIANO

Humanities and TLE

SPECIALISTS for THE ADOLESCENT PROGRAM

ALEJO S. BORJA

Mathematics & Science

JHAN MICHAEL G. YABUT

Science

DR. KRISTINE P. ESTRERA

Science

MONIQUE E. BUNUAN

Drama

NOEL Y. CORTES

ICT & Digital Arts

CHRISTIAN R. VALLEZ

Creative Writing

MIRA SAQUIDO

Science

THERESA V. BARRETTO

Humanities

LILIA S. TIRAMBULO

Humanities

JEFF CUA

Entrepreneurship

ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

JENNIFER F. ABSIN

FINANCE Supervisor

ENGR. FRANCIS S. TIRAMBULO

General Services Supervisor

ARMANDO S. CASTANEDA

Purchasing and Stockroom Custodian

ROCIA G. TREYES

Librarian

GRACE L. DELA ROSA

Cashier

OLIVERA A. ORQUIA

School Nurse

MA. CRISTINA V. MICIANO

Marketing and Admissions Coordinator

JULIANA D. MIRAMBEL

Institutional Events and Enrichment Activities Coordinator

MARIE G. TONDO

Admin Assistant to the Executive Director

DONNIE M. ISON

Admin Assistant
Office of the Executive Director

AIDES

ALEJANDRO R. ALEJO
ARMANDO R. AMARO
REYNALDO R. CAREL
JEFFERSON A. CUEVA
ELLEN S. IBARRA
RENE A.ILLAHI
JUANITO B. SANCHEZ
VIRGINIA C. SOSMENA
EDUARDO D. VILLALUZ

© Coyright 2018 | All Rights Reserved | MMCSFI

Site Map | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Powered by CADWEB